R7000 and IPv6

Post new topic   Reply to topic    DD-WRT Forum Index -> Broadcom SoC based Hardware
Goto page Previous  1, 2, 3 ... 10, 11, 12 ... 35, 36, 37  Next
Author Message
MrDoh
DD-WRT Guru


Joined: 04 Dec 2012
Posts: 647

PostPosted: Sat Jul 26, 2014 3:16    Post subject: Reply with quote
NiTrus wrote:

here you go..enter this into radvd.conf in webif..change out dns as needed..

Code:
interface br0 {
        AdvSendAdvert on;
        MinRtrAdvInterval 3;
        MaxRtrAdvInterval 10;
        AdvManagedFlag off;
        AdvOtherConfigFlag off;
        prefix ::/64 {
        AdvValidLifetime 86400;
                AdvPreferredLifetime 86400;
                AdvRouterAddr off;
                AdvOnLink on;
                AdvAutonomous on;
        };
        RDNSS 2001:558:FEED::1 2001:558:FEED::2 {
};
};



I'm on Comcast, and I'm wondering what all I need to do get DHCP6-PD going on build 24710M?

Is it just turning on IPv6 and radvd, and using the radvd conf script above?

Or is there more to do?

Could anyone please give a set up steps that are needed to get this going on Comcast?

My previous efforts, even though I had a LOT of help, have not been successful, so a set of steps all in one place would be really appreciated!

Thanks.
Sponsor
NiTrus
DD-WRT User


Joined: 25 Dec 2010
Posts: 295
Location: Twin Cities, MN

PostPosted: Sat Jul 26, 2014 3:31    Post subject: Reply with quote
MrDoh wrote:
NiTrus wrote:

here you go..enter this into radvd.conf in webif..change out dns as needed..

Code:
interface br0 {
        AdvSendAdvert on;
        MinRtrAdvInterval 3;
        MaxRtrAdvInterval 10;
        AdvManagedFlag off;
        AdvOtherConfigFlag off;
        prefix ::/64 {
        AdvValidLifetime 86400;
                AdvPreferredLifetime 86400;
                AdvRouterAddr off;
                AdvOnLink on;
                AdvAutonomous on;
        };
        RDNSS 2001:558:FEED::1 2001:558:FEED::2 {
};
};



I'm on Comcast, and I'm wondering what all I need to do get DHCP6-PD going on build 24710M?

Is it just turning on IPv6 and radvd, and using the radvd conf script above?

Or is there more to do?

Could anyone please give a set up steps that are needed to get this going on Comcast?

My previous efforts, even though I had a LOT of help, have not been successful, so a set of steps all in one place would be really appreciated!

Thanks.


yes, i can confirm that this works for comcast..select dhcp6 w/pd, enter above in radvd.conf..

_________________
NETGEAR R9000 | RT | 40134
NETGEAR R7800 | AP | 40134

JAMESMTL
DD-WRT Guru


Joined: 13 Mar 2014
Posts: 856
Location: Montreal, QC

PostPosted: Sat Jul 26, 2014 3:59    Post subject: Reply with quote
Doh,

The ipv6 mods issues you were experiencing have been addressed and right now dhcp-pd is very straight forward for basic service on br0. Even basic firewall is setup automatically.

No need for attached USB drive, external scripts or to setup opkg.

Nitrus is working without issue and I have done a ton of reboots in a closed environment and the prefix was picked up from the server every time without fail.

I suspect in the not too distant future you will also have support for the full comcast /60 with ipv6 service on guest networks as well.

Enjoy, I know you have been waiting a long time for this
androme
DD-WRT Novice


Joined: 02 Oct 2010
Posts: 4

PostPosted: Sat Jul 26, 2014 17:13    Post subject: Reply with quote
Hello i'm trying to set IPV6 RD from my ISP (free.fr)

I replaced some ip values by "X" for the thread.


Code:
IPv6 Type : DHCPv6 with prefix Delegation
Prefix Length : 64
Static DNS 1: 2620:0:ccc::2 (opendns)
Static DNS 2: 2620:0:ccd::2  (opendns)
Assigned / Routed Prefix : 2a01:e35:8XX8:aXX0::
Router IPv6 Address : 2a01:e35:8XX8:aXX0::2
 (modem box is : 2a01:e35:8XX8:aXX0::1)

Radvd config
interface br0 {
        AdvSendAdvert on;
        MinRtrAdvInterval 3;
        MaxRtrAdvInterval 10;
        AdvManagedFlag off;
        AdvOtherConfigFlag off;
        prefix ::/64 {
        AdvValidLifetime 86400;
                AdvPreferredLifetime 86400;
                AdvRouterAddr on;
                AdvOnLink on;
                AdvAutonomous on;
        };
        RDNSS 2620:0:ccc::2 2620:0:ccd::2 {
};
};



with that i can ping ipv6 address from my router via SSH, but i can't do ping from my workstation (windows 7), i tried with static ipv6 dns, same problem.
the ping command can resolve IPV6 but stop after.


i launched wireshark and i can see router advertisement.
Do you have any advice ?

Sorry for my poor english but it's not my natural language.
rolfl
DD-WRT Novice


Joined: 01 Aug 2010
Posts: 47

PostPosted: Sat Jul 26, 2014 18:20    Post subject: Reply with quote
NiTrus wrote:
rolfl wrote:
Hi All,

I'm new to IPv6 and need some help.
I'm using kongs 24710 build and selected native IPv6.
Currently I don't have any radvd config.

I have a NVG589 (AT&T uverse 6rd) in front of the R7000.
The NVG589 uses 6RD and seems to do RA as I see a /64 assigned to vlan2.

It is possible to have R7000 handout RA based on the /64 address on VLAN2?

Or can I just configure R7000 to pass the RA from NVG586?

Any advice?


Code:
vlan2     Link encap:Ethernet  HWaddr 04:A1:51:BC:84:2D
          inet addr:107.x.x.x  Bcast:107.x.x.255  Mask:255.255.252.0
          inet6 addr: fe80::6a1:51ff:febc:842d/64 Scope:Link
          inet6 addr: 2602:xxxx:xxxx:xxxx:xxx:xxxx:xxxx:842d/64 Scope:Global
          UP BROADCAST RUNNING MULTICAST  MTU:1500  Metric:1


here you go..enter this into radvd.conf in webif..change out dns as needed..

Code:
interface br0 {
        AdvSendAdvert on;
        MinRtrAdvInterval 3;
        MaxRtrAdvInterval 10;
        AdvManagedFlag off;
        AdvOtherConfigFlag off;
        prefix ::/64 {
        AdvValidLifetime 86400;
                AdvPreferredLifetime 86400;
                AdvRouterAddr off;
                AdvOnLink on;
                AdvAutonomous on;
        };
        RDNSS 2001:558:FEED::1 2001:558:FEED::2 {
};
};



Not getting any IPv6 advertised on br0.
br0 also does not have a global IPv6 assigned.
All the entries under native IPV6 are blank exceot radvd.conf.

Any more tips?

My radvd.conf:
Code:

interface br0 {
         AdvSendAdvert on;
         MinRtrAdvInterval 3;
         MaxRtrAdvInterval 10;
         AdvManagedFlag off;
         AdvOtherConfigFlag off;
         prefix ::/64 {
         AdvValidLifetime 86400;
                 AdvPreferredLifetime 86400;
                 AdvRouterAddr off;
                 AdvOnLink on;
                 AdvAutonomous on;
         };
         RDNSS 2620:0:ccc::2 2620:0:ccd::2 {
 };
 };


Code:
root@DD-WRT:~# ifconfig
br0       Link encap:Ethernet  HWaddr 04:A1:51:BC:84:2B
          inet addr:192.168.1.1  Bcast:192.168.1.255  Mask:255.255.255.0
          inet6 addr: fe80::895:3aff:fec2:f0e6/64 Scope:Link
          UP BROADCAST RUNNING MULTICAST  MTU:1500  Metric:1
          RX packets:459 errors:0 dropped:4 overruns:0 frame:0
          TX packets:289 errors:0 dropped:0 overruns:0 carrier:0
          collisions:0 txqueuelen:0
          RX bytes:65806 (64.2 KiB)  TX bytes:70527 (68.8 KiB)

br0:0     Link encap:Ethernet  HWaddr 04:A1:51:BC:84:2B
          inet addr:169.254.255.1  Bcast:169.254.255.255  Mask:255.255.0.0
          UP BROADCAST RUNNING MULTICAST  MTU:1500  Metric:1

eth0      Link encap:Ethernet  HWaddr 04:A1:51:BC:84:2C
          inet6 addr: fe80::6a1:51ff:febc:842c/64 Scope:Link
          UP BROADCAST RUNNING MULTICAST  MTU:1500  Metric:1
          RX packets:513 errors:0 dropped:0 overruns:0 frame:0
          TX packets:480 errors:0 dropped:0 overruns:0 carrier:0
          collisions:0 txqueuelen:1000
          RX bytes:130095 (127.0 KiB)  TX bytes:91961 (89.8 KiB)
          Interrupt:179 Base address:0x4000

eth1      Link encap:Ethernet  HWaddr 04:A1:51:BC:84:2E
          inet6 addr: fe80::6a1:51ff:febc:842e/64 Scope:Link
          UP BROADCAST RUNNING MULTICAST  MTU:1500  Metric:1
          RX packets:0 errors:0 dropped:0 overruns:0 frame:740
          TX packets:0 errors:0 dropped:0 overruns:0 carrier:0
          collisions:0 txqueuelen:1000
          RX bytes:0 (0.0 B)  TX bytes:0 (0.0 B)
          Interrupt:163

eth2      Link encap:Ethernet  HWaddr 04:A1:51:BC:84:2B
          inet6 addr: fe80::6a1:51ff:febc:842b/64 Scope:Link
          UP BROADCAST RUNNING MULTICAST  MTU:1500  Metric:1
          RX packets:156 errors:0 dropped:0 overruns:0 frame:29
          TX packets:193 errors:0 dropped:0 overruns:0 carrier:0
          collisions:0 txqueuelen:1000
          RX bytes:20853 (20.3 KiB)  TX bytes:43604 (42.5 KiB)
          Interrupt:169

lo        Link encap:Local Loopback
          inet addr:127.0.0.1  Mask:255.0.0.0
          inet6 addr: ::1/128 Scope:Host
          UP LOOPBACK RUNNING MULTICAST  MTU:65536  Metric:1
          RX packets:4 errors:0 dropped:0 overruns:0 frame:0
          TX packets:4 errors:0 dropped:0 overruns:0 carrier:0
          collisions:0 txqueuelen:0
          RX bytes:372 (372.0 B)  TX bytes:372 (372.0 B)

vlan1     Link encap:Ethernet  HWaddr 04:A1:51:BC:84:2C
          inet6 addr: fe80::6a1:51ff:febc:842c/64 Scope:Link
          UP BROADCAST RUNNING MULTICAST  MTU:1500  Metric:1
          RX packets:291 errors:0 dropped:0 overruns:0 frame:0
          TX packets:229 errors:0 dropped:0 overruns:0 carrier:0
          collisions:0 txqueuelen:0
          RX bytes:42626 (41.6 KiB)  TX bytes:40394 (39.4 KiB)

vlan2     Link encap:Ethernet  HWaddr 04:A1:51:BC:84:2D
          inet addr:107.xxx.xxx.xxx  Bcast:107.xxx.xxx.xxx  Mask:255.255.252.0
          inet6 addr: fe80::6a1:51ff:febc:842d/64 Scope:Link
          inet6 addr: 2602:xxx:xxxx:xxxx:xxxx:xxxx:xxxx:842d/64 Scope:Global
          UP BROADCAST RUNNING MULTICAST  MTU:1500  Metric:1
          RX packets:222 errors:0 dropped:0 overruns:0 frame:0
          TX packets:246 errors:0 dropped:0 overruns:0 carrier:0
          collisions:0 txqueuelen:1000
          RX bytes:76183 (74.3 KiB)  TX bytes:49149 (47.9 KiB)



Here is the output from radvdump if that helps:
Code:
root@DD-WRT:~# radvdump
#
# radvd configuration generated by radvdump 1.10.0
# based on Router Advertisement from fe80::895:3aff:fec2:f0e6
# received by interface br0
#

interface br0
{
        AdvSendAdvert on;
        # Note: {Min,Max}RtrAdvInterval cannot be obtained with radvdump
        AdvManagedFlag off;
        AdvOtherConfigFlag off;
        AdvReachableTime 0;
        AdvRetransTimer 0;
        AdvCurHopLimit 64;
        AdvDefaultLifetime 30;
        AdvHomeAgentFlag off;
        AdvDefaultPreference medium;
        AdvSourceLLAddress on;

        RDNSS 2620:0:ccc::2 2620:0:ccd::2
        {
                AdvRDNSSLifetime 10;
        }; # End of RDNSS definition

}; # End of interface definition
#
# radvd configuration generated by radvdump 1.10.0
# based on Router Advertisement from fe80::de45:17ff:fe80:66a0
# received by interface vlan2
#

interface vlan2
{
        AdvSendAdvert on;
        # Note: {Min,Max}RtrAdvInterval cannot be obtained with radvdump
        AdvManagedFlag on;
        AdvOtherConfigFlag on;
        AdvReachableTime 0;
        AdvRetransTimer 0;
        AdvCurHopLimit 64;
        AdvDefaultLifetime 4000;
        AdvHomeAgentFlag off;
        AdvDefaultPreference medium;
        AdvLinkMTU 1472;
        AdvSourceLLAddress on;

        prefix 2602:xxxx:xxxx:8bc0::/64
        {
                AdvValidLifetime 2592000;
                AdvPreferredLifetime 604800;
                AdvOnLink on;
                AdvAutonomous on;
                AdvRouterAddr off;
        }; # End of prefix definition


        route 2602:xxxx:xxxx:8bc0::/64
        {
                AdvRoutePreference high;
                AdvRouteLifetime 30;
        }; # End of route definition

}; # End of interface
definition
JAMESMTL
DD-WRT Guru


Joined: 13 Mar 2014
Posts: 856
Location: Montreal, QC

PostPosted: Sat Jul 26, 2014 18:35    Post subject: Reply with quote
Rolfl,

Just re-read your original post and realized you said 6rd and not pd.

I'm out of town until Monday, if you can wait till then I can give you a hand debugging your setup. I posted a sample 6rd script based on AT&T a little while back. You may want to play with that in the meantime. I don't know if things have changed with AT&T recently and won't have to check until I get back
rolfl
DD-WRT Novice


Joined: 01 Aug 2010
Posts: 47

PostPosted: Sun Jul 27, 2014 16:21    Post subject: Reply with quote
JAMESMTL wrote:
Rolfl,

Just re-read your original post and realized you said 6rd and not pd.

I'm out of town until Monday, if you can wait till then I can give you a hand debugging your setup. I posted a sample 6rd script based on AT&T a little while back. You may want to play with that in the meantime. I don't know if things have changed with AT&T recently and won't have to check until I get back


Hi Jamesmtl,
Thanks for the offer of debug help.

To try your 6rd script I turned off IPv6 on the NVG gateway

The script ddwrt-6rd-28.ipup.good.txt runs ok and I get IPv6 assigned.
However, I can't ping ipv6.google.com
Code:

br0       Link encap:Ethernet  HWaddr 04:A1:51:BC:84:2B
          inet addr:192.168.1.1  Bcast:192.168.1.255  Mask:255.255.255.0
          inet6 addr: fe80::1ce3:18ff:fe47:679/64 Scope:Link
          inet6 addr: 2600:xxxx:xxxx:8bc0::1/60 Scope:Global
          UP BROADCAST RUNNING MULTICAST  MTU:1500  Metric:1
          RX packets:72785 errors:0 dropped:14 overruns:0 frame:0
          TX packets:53082 errors:0 dropped:0 overruns:0 carrier:0
          collisions:0 txqueuelen:0
          RX bytes:80598507 (76.8 MiB)  TX bytes:21975159 (20.9 MiB)


ddwrt-6rd Link encap:IPv6-in-IPv4
          inet6 addr: fe80::6bd8:28bc/128 Scope:Link
          inet6 addr: 2600:xxxx:xxxx:8bc0::2/28 Scope:Global
          UP POINTOPOINT RUNNING NOARP  MTU:1480  Metric:1
          RX packets:0 errors:0 dropped:0 overruns:0 frame:0
          TX packets:12 errors:0 dropped:0 overruns:0 carrier:0
          collisions:0 txqueuelen:0
          RX bytes:0 (0.0 B)  TX bytes:930 (930.0 B)



I found another 6rd script that allows me to ping ipv6.google.com from the router, but not when specifying ping -I br0.
The prefix seems to be quite different, 2602 vs 2600, from your script.


This is the other script that I tried.
Code:

WANIP=$(ifconfig vlan2 | grep 'inet ' | sed -e s/addr://| awk '{print $2}' | cut -d/ -f1)
 if [ -n "$WANIP" ]
 then
 V6PREFIX="$(printf '%02X%02X%02X%02X' $(echo $WANIP | tr '.' ' ') | awk '{print "2602:30" substr($1,1,1) ":" substr($1,2,4) ":" substr($1,6) "0"}')"
 ip tunnel add tun6rd mode sit ttl 64 remote any local $WANIP
 ip link set tun6rd mtu 1480
 ip link set tun6rd up
 ip addr add $V6PREFIX:0::1/28 dev tun6rd
 ip addr add ::$WANIP/128 dev tun6rd
 ip addr add $V6PREFIX:1::1/64 dev br0
 ip -6 route add 2000::/3 via ::12.83.49.81 dev tun6rd


 kill -HUP $(cat /var/run/radvd.pid)
 fi


This is the ifconfig after the script:
Code:

br0       Link encap:Ethernet  HWaddr 04:A1:51:BC:84:2B
          inet addr:192.168.1.1  Bcast:192.168.1.255  Mask:255.255.255.0
          inet6 addr: 2602:xxx:xxxx:8bc0:1::1/64 Scope:Global
          inet6 addr: fe80::744f:1aff:fe78:bdb3/64 Scope:Link
          UP BROADCAST RUNNING MULTICAST  MTU:1500  Metric:1
          RX packets:1140 errors:0 dropped:0 overruns:0 frame:0
          TX packets:471 errors:0 dropped:0 overruns:0 carrier:0
          collisions:0 txqueuelen:0
          RX bytes:185915 (181.5 KiB)  TX bytes:115743 (113.0 KiB)


tun6rd    Link encap:IPv6-in-IPv4
          inet6 addr: 2602:xxx:xxxx:8bc0::1/28 Scope:Global
          inet6 addr: ::6bd8:28bc/128 Scope:Compat
          UP RUNNING NOARP  MTU:1480  Metric:1
          RX packets:0 errors:0 dropped:0 overruns:0 frame:0
          TX packets:0 errors:0 dropped:0 overruns:0 carrier:0
          collisions:0 txqueuelen:0
          RX bytes:0 (0.0 B)  TX bytes:0 (0.0 B)


JAMESMTL
DD-WRT Guru


Joined: 13 Mar 2014
Posts: 856
Location: Montreal, QC

PostPosted: Sun Jul 27, 2014 18:45    Post subject: Reply with quote
rolfl,

ya you needed to change the prefix and border relay addresses for at&t.

try this one

note its specific to 24710

**** edit file was changed to use google dns. replace with at&ts if you cam find them.



att.txt
 Description:
this one uses google ipv6 dns. replace with at&ts if you can find it

Download
 Filename:  att.txt
 Filesize:  2.1 KB
 Downloaded:  304 Time(s)



Last edited by JAMESMTL on Sun Jul 27, 2014 19:24; edited 2 times in total
s-f-r-j
DD-WRT User


Joined: 27 Sep 2011
Posts: 236

PostPosted: Sun Jul 27, 2014 19:13    Post subject: Reply with quote
James,

Maybe you would want to change dns servers from this att script, not sure if start's will work for him.

Thanks
JAMESMTL
DD-WRT Guru


Joined: 13 Mar 2014
Posts: 856
Location: Montreal, QC

PostPosted: Sun Jul 27, 2014 19:17    Post subject: Reply with quote
s-f-r-j wrote:
James,

Maybe you would want to change dns servers from this att script, not sure if start's will work for him.

Thanks


My bad
rolfl
DD-WRT Novice


Joined: 01 Aug 2010
Posts: 47

PostPosted: Mon Jul 28, 2014 0:46    Post subject: Reply with quote
JAMESMTL wrote:
rolfl,

ya you needed to change the prefix and border relay addresses for at&t.

try this one

note its specific to 24710

**** edit file was changed to use google dns. replace with at&ts if you cam find them.


James,

Works like a charm. Very Happy Smile


I had changed the REMOTE and DNS servers, but I didn't know the V6PREFIX had to be changed, assumed it was calculated entirely from IP4 Confused

Thanks,
Rolf
JAMESMTL
DD-WRT Guru


Joined: 13 Mar 2014
Posts: 856
Location: Montreal, QC

PostPosted: Mon Jul 28, 2014 1:01    Post subject: Reply with quote
rolfl wrote:
JAMESMTL wrote:
rolfl,

ya you needed to change the prefix and border relay addresses for at&t.

try this one

note its specific to 24710

**** edit file was changed to use google dns. replace with at&ts if you cam find them.


James,

Works like a charm. Very Happy Smile


I had changed the REMOTE and DNS servers, but I didn't know the V6PREFIX had to be changed, assumed it was calculated entirely from IP4 Confused

Thanks,
Rolf


Good to hear that.

No it's manual unless your ISP support 6rd with dhcp option 212 but then that's another script altogether
rolfl
DD-WRT Novice


Joined: 01 Aug 2010
Posts: 47

PostPosted: Mon Jul 28, 2014 2:06    Post subject: Reply with quote
H James,

What kind of through put do you get with IPv6 on
http://speedtest.comcast.net ?

When I was letting the NVG589 do the 6rd I was seeing 250/250Mbps with IPv6.
With R7000 doing 6rd I'm seeing 25/25Mbps.

Any idea why the difference in speed?



I also added a forward of ICMPv6 as
http://ipv6-test.com was saying was filtered and it recommended to let it through.

I inserted a forward for ICMPv6:
Any reason not to add this?

Code:
ip6tables -F INPUT
ip6tables -F FORWARD
ip6tables -F OUTPUT
ip6tables -A INPUT -m state --state RELATED,ESTABLISHED -j ACCEPT
ip6tables -A INPUT -p icmpv6 -j ACCEPT
ip6tables -A INPUT -s fe80::/10 -j ACCEPT
ip6tables -A INPUT -s ff00::/8 -j ACCEPT
ip6tables -A INPUT -j DROP
ip6tables -A FORWARD -i $TUNNEL  -p icmpv6 -j ACCEPT
ip6tables -A FORWARD -m state --state RELATED,ESTABLISHED -j ACCEPT
ip6tables -A FORWARD -o $TUNNEL -j ACCEPT
ip6tables -A FORWARD -j DROP
NiTrus
DD-WRT User


Joined: 25 Dec 2010
Posts: 295
Location: Twin Cities, MN

PostPosted: Mon Jul 28, 2014 2:35    Post subject: Reply with quote
rolfl wrote:
H James,

What kind of through put do you get with IPv6 on
http://speedtest.comcast.net ?

When I was letting the NVG589 do the 6rd I was seeing 250/250Mbps with IPv6.
With R7000 doing 6rd I'm seeing 25/25Mbps.

Any idea why the difference in speed?



I also added a forward of ICMPv6 as
http://ipv6-test.com was saying was filtered and it recommended to let it through.

I inserted a forward for ICMPv6:
Any reason not to add this?

Code:
ip6tables -F INPUT
ip6tables -F FORWARD
ip6tables -F OUTPUT
ip6tables -A INPUT -m state --state RELATED,ESTABLISHED -j ACCEPT
ip6tables -A INPUT -p icmpv6 -j ACCEPT
ip6tables -A INPUT -s fe80::/10 -j ACCEPT
ip6tables -A INPUT -s ff00::/8 -j ACCEPT
ip6tables -A INPUT -j DROP
ip6tables -A FORWARD -i $TUNNEL  -p icmpv6 -j ACCEPT
ip6tables -A FORWARD -m state --state RELATED,ESTABLISHED -j ACCEPT
ip6tables -A FORWARD -o $TUNNEL -j ACCEPT
ip6tables -A FORWARD -j DROP


wow..what are you paying for that service? ive only ever got 28M..


_________________
NETGEAR R9000 | RT | 40134
NETGEAR R7800 | AP | 40134

JAMESMTL
DD-WRT Guru


Joined: 13 Mar 2014
Posts: 856
Location: Montreal, QC

PostPosted: Mon Jul 28, 2014 3:12    Post subject: Reply with quote
Rolfl,

I pull in 60/10 my max..

If you want to try with the modem pulling in the ip, I willing to give it a shot.

The basic firewall doesn't allow some of the icmpv6 traffic it should. Earlier in the thread I posted the icmpv6 firewall rules outlined in rfc4890.
Goto page Previous  1, 2, 3 ... 10, 11, 12 ... 35, 36, 37  Next Display posts from previous:    Page 11 of 37
Post new topic   Reply to topic    DD-WRT Forum Index -> Broadcom SoC based Hardware All times are GMT

Navigation

 
Jump to:  
You cannot post new topics in this forum
You cannot reply to topics in this forum
You cannot edit your posts in this forum
You cannot delete your posts in this forum
You cannot vote in polls in this forum
You can attach files in this forum
You can download files in this forum